Venta Online de Trajes de SEGUNDA MANO

Privacy Policy

1. Privacy Policy FLAMENCA COSTS ROSY informs users of the website about its policy regarding the treatment and protection of personal data of users and customers that may be collected by browsing or contracting services through its website. In this sense, flamenco dress rosy guarantees compliance with the current legislation on personal data protection, reflected in Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December, on the Protection of Personal Data and Royal Decree 1720 / 2007, of December 21, which approves the Development Regulation of the LOPD. Use of this site implies acceptance of this privacy policy.

2. Collection, purpose and data processing FLAMENCA COSTS ROSY has the duty to inform the users of its website about the collection of personal data that can be carried out, either by sending an email or Complete the forms included in the website. In this sense, FLAMENCA ROSY TRAJES will be considered as responsible for the data collected by means previously described. In turn, FLAMENCA ROSY SUITS informs users that the purpose of the processing of the collected data includes: Attention of requests made by users, inclusion in the agenda of contacts, provision of services, management of the relationship Commercial and other purposes The operations, management and technical procedures that are carried out in an automated or non-automated manner and that enable the collection, storage, modification, transfer and other actions on personal data, are considered data processing Personal information. All the personal data, which are collected through the website of TRAJES DE FLAMENCA ROSY, and therefore has the consideration of processing of personal data, will be incorporated in the files declared before the Spanish Agency for Data Protection by COSTS OF FLAMENCA ROSY.

3. Communication of information to third parties COST OF FLAMENCA ROSY informs users that their personal data will not be transferred to third organizations, except that such transfer of data is covered by a legal obligation or when the provision of a service implies The need for a contractual relationship with a treatment manager. In the latter case, only the transfer of data to the third party will take place when FLAMENCA ROSY SUITS has the express consent of the user.

4. Rights of users. The Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on the Protection of Personal Data, gives the interested parties the possibility of exercising a series of rights related to the processing of their personal data. As long as the user data are processed by TRAJES DE FLAMENCA ROSY. Users may exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition in accordance with the provisions of current legislation on the protection of personal data. To make use of the exercise of these rights, the user must send written information, providing documentation proving his / her identity (DNI or passport), to the following fiscal address: TRAJES DE FLAMENCA ROSY, :, BENALMADENA, MALAGA. The exercise of rights must be performed by the user. However, they may be executed by a person authorized as legal representative of the authorized. In such case, the documentation proving this representation of the interested party must be provided.